I LIGA KOBIET 2019/2020

Lp. Drużyna M Z R P PUNKTY BRAMKI
              Zd. St.
1 SPR Olkusz 10 9 - 1 27 357 263
2 MTS Żory 8 8 - - 24 303 178
3 Korona Handball Kielce 7 6 - 1 18 272 161
4 MKS PR URBIS Gniezno 7 6 - 1 18 202 165
5 JTC AZS Poznań 9 5 - 4 15 304 282
6 KS AZS AWF Handball 28 Wrocław 9 4   5 12 225 280
7 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 10 4 - 6 12 271 318
8 SPR Gliwice 9 2 - 7 7 238 272
9 KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska 9 2 - 7 5 208 286
10 TS MKS San Jarosław 9 1 - 8 4 189 278
11 KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 9 1 - 8 2 214 300

 

Terminarz rozgrywek I LIGA 2019-2020

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22

1 kolejka 14/15 Września 2019

  • MTS Żory - SPR Olkusz 27:24
  • TS MKS San Jarosław - SPR Sośnica Gliwice 24:33
  • KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska - JTC AZS Poznań 19:34
  • KS AZS AWF Handball 28 Wrocław - KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 22:19
  • MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra - Korona Handball Kielce 24:36
  • MKS PR URBIS Gniezno - pauza

2 kolejka 21/22 Września 2020

  • SPR Olkusz - MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 41:25
  • SPR Sośnica Gliwice - Korona Handball Kielce
  • JTC AZS Poznań - KS AZS AWF Handball 28 Wrocław 39:24
  • KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków - pauzuje
  • TS MKS San Jarosław - KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska
  • MKS PR URBIS Gniezno - MTS Żory

3 kolejka 5/6 Października 2019

  • Korona Handball Kielce - SPR Olkusz 27:29
  • KS AZS AWF Handball 28 Wrocław - TS MKS San Jarosław 20:23
  • MTS Żory - KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 42:19
  • KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska - SPR Sośnica Gliwice 25:25 (k. 5:4)
  • JTC AZS Poznań - pauzuje
  • MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra - MKS PR URBIS Gniezno 23:29

4 kolejka 12/13 Października 2019

  • SPR Sośnica Gliwice - SPR Olkusz 20:38
  • TS MKS San Jarosław - pauzuje
  • KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska - KS AZS AWF Handball 28 Wrocław 25:28
  • JTC AZS Poznań - MTS Żory 28:32
  • KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków - MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 23:30
  • MKS PR URBIS Gniezno - Korona Handball Kielce

5 kolejka 19/20 Października 2019

  • SPR Olkusz - MKS PR URBIS Gniezno 28:24
  • MTS Żory - TS MKS SAN Jarosław 39:12
  • KS AZS AWF Handball 28 Wrocław - SPR Sośnica Gliwice 30:27
  • KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska - pauzuje
  • MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra - JTC AZS Poznań 30:39
  • Korona Handball Kielce - KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 49:24

6 kolejka 26/27 Padziernik 2019

  • KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków - SPR Olkusz 26:32
  • SPR Gliwice - MKS PR URBIS Gniezno 24:30
  • JTC AZS Poznań - Korona Handball Kielce 26:42
  • TS MKS San Jarosław - MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 27:29
  • KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska - MTS Żory 23:40
  • KS AZS AWF Handball 28 Wrocław - pauzuje

7 kolejka 9/10 Listopad 2019

  • MTS Żory - KS AZS AWF Handball 28 Wrocław 45:24
  • SPR Sośnica Gliwice - pauzuje
  • MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra - KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska 25:24
  • Korona Handball Kielce - TS MKS San Jarosław 40:14
  • SPR Olkusz - JTC AZS Poznań 45:41
  • MKS PR URBIS Gniezno - KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków

8 kolejka 16/17 Listopad 2019

  • SPR Gliwice - KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 28:21
  • JTC AZS Poznań - MKS PR URBIS Gniezno 24:27
  • TS MKS San Jarosław - SPR Olkusz 26:38
  • KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska - Korona Handball Kielce 23:42
  • KS AZS AWF Handball 28 Wrocław - MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 31:27
  • MTS Żory - pauzuje

9 kolejka 30 Listopad/1 Grudzień 2019

  • SPR Olkusz - KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska 43:22
  • MTS Żory - SPR Gliwice 40:21
  • MKS PR URBIS Gniezno - TS MKS San Jarosław 31:18
  • KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków - JTC AZS Poznań 33:40
  • Korona Handball Kielce - KS AZS AWF Handball 28 Wrocław 36:21
  • MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra - pauzuje

10 kolejka 7/8 Grudzień 2019

  • KS AZS AWF Handball 28 Wrocław - SPR Olkusz 25:39
  • TS MKS San Jarosław - KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 24:24 (k. 2:4)
  • KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska - MKS PR URBIS Gniezno 23:28
  • Korona Handball Kielce - pauzuje
  • SPR Gliwice - JTC AZS Poznań 30:33
  • MTS Żory - MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 38:27

11 kolejka 14/15 Grudzień 2019

  • SPR Olkusz - pauzuje
  • JTC Poznań - TS MKS Jarosław /li>
  • Korona Handball Kielce - MTS Żory
  • KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska - KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków
  • MKS PR URBIS Gniezno - KS AZS AWF Handball 28 Wrocław
  • MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra - SPR Gliwice 31:30

12 kolejka 18/19 stycznia 2020

  • SPR Olkusz - MTS Żory
  • SPR Sośnica Gliwice - TS MKS San Jarosław
  • JTC AZS Poznań - KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska
  • KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków - KS AZS AWF Handball 28 Wrocław
  • Korona Handball Kielce - MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
  • MKS PR URBIS Gniezno - pauza

13 kolejka 19/20 Stycznia 2019

  • KS Otmęt Krapkowice - MKS Olimpia-Beskid Nowy Sącz 29:35
  • SPR JKS Jarosław - SPR Olkusz 35:21
  • SPR Sośnica Gliwice - AZS AWF Warszawa 25:21
  • WKPR Wesoła Warszawa - TS MKS San Jarosława 24:20
  • MTS Żory - FutureNet Imperium Katowice 20:31
  • UKS Varsovia Warszawa - MKS AZS UMCS Lublin 27:26

14 kolejka 2/3 Luty 2019

  • SPR Olkusz - WKPR Wesoła Warszawa 33:25
  • TS MKS San Jarosław - UKS Varsovia Warszawa 28:33
  • MKS AZS UMCS Lublin - MTS Żory 39:25
  • KS Otmęt Krapkowice - AZS AWF Warszawa 22:27
  • FutureNet Imperium Katowice - SPR Sośnica Gliwice 25:21
  • MKS Olimpia-Beskid Nowy Sącz - SPR JKS Jarosław 26:27

15 kolejka 16/17 Luty 2019

  • MKS Olimpia-Beskid Nowy Sącz - SPR Olkusz 23:32
  • SPR JKS Jarosław - AZS AWF Warszawa 38:30
  • SPR Sośnica Gliwice - MKS AZS UMCS Lublin 28:25
  • MTS Żory - TS MKS San Jarosława 29:30
  • KS Otmęt Krapkowice - FutureNet Imperium Katowice 21:29
  • UKS Varsovia Warszawa - WKPR Wesoła Warszawa 26:9

16 kolejka 2/3 Marzec 2019

  • SPR Olkusz - UKS Varsovia Warszawa 28:30
  • TS MKS San Jarosław - SPR Sośnica Gliwice 20:30
  • WKPR Wesoła Warszawa - MTS Żory 35:24
  • MKS AZS UMCS Lublin - KS Otmęt Krapkowice 39:18
  • FutureNet Imperium Katowice - SPR JKS Jarosław 20:34
  • AZS AWF Warszawa - MKS Olimpia-Beskid Nowy Sącz 28:23

17 kolejka 16/17 Marzec 2019

  • AZS AWF Warszawa - SPR Olkusz 42:37
  • SPR JKS Jarosław - MKS AZS UMCS Lublin 32:21
  • SPR Sośnica Gliwice - WKPR Wesoła Warszawa 25:25 (k. 4:3)
  • MTS Żory - UKS Varsovia Warszawa 26:31
  • MKS Olimpia-Beskid Nowy Sącz - FutureNet Imperium Katowice 19:23
  • KS Otmęt Krapkowice - TS MKS San Jarosław 27:28

18 kolejka 30/31 Marzec 2019

  • SPR Olkusz - MTS Żory 39:24
  • UKS Varsovia Warszawa - SPR Sośnica Gliwice 32:33
  • WKPR Wesoła Warszawa - KS Otmęt Krapkowice 36:23
  • MKS AZS UMCS Lublin - MKS Olimpia-Beskid Nowy Sącz 34:22
  • TS MKS San Jarosław - SPR JKS Jarosław 18:47
  • FutureNet Imperium Katowice - AZS AWF Warszawa 31:22

19 kolejka 6/7 Kwiecień 2019

  • FutureNet Imperium Katowice - SPR Olkusz 22:26
  • SPR JKS Jarosław - WKPR Wesoła Warszawa 34:24
  • SPR Sośnica Gliwice - MTS Żory 32:27
  • KS Otmęt Krapkowice - UKS Varsovia Warszawa 29:35
  • MKS Olimpia-Beskid Nowy Sącz - TS MKS San Jarosław 26:20
  • AZS AWF Warszawa - MKS AZS UMCS Lublin 24:27

20 kolejka 13/14 Kwiecień 2019

  • SPR Olkusz - SPR Sośnica Gliwice 34:25
  • UKS Varsovia Warszawa - SPR JKS Jarosław 29:33
  • MTS Żory - KS Otmęt Krapkowice 34:20
  • MKS AZS UMCS Lublin - FutureNet Imperium Katowice 25:21
  • AZS AWF Warszawa - TS MKS San Jarosław 37:30
  • WKPR Wesoła Warszawa - MKS Olimpia-Beskid Nowy Sącz 34:30

21 kolejka 27 Kwiecień 2019

  • MKS AZS UMCS Lublin - SPR Olkusz 31:32
  • KS Otmęt Krapkowice - SPR Sośnica Gliwice 32:36
  • SPR JKS Jarosław - MTS Żory 43:19
  • MKS Olimpia-Beskid Nowy Sącz - UKS Varsovia Warszawa 21:26
  • FutureNet Imperium Katowice - TS MKS San Jarosław 35:14
  • AZS AWF Warszawa - WKPR Wesoła Warszawa 23:21

22 kolejka 4 Maj 2019

  • SPR Olkusz - KS Otmęt Krapkowice 48:26
  • SPR Sośnica Gliwice - SPR JKS Jarosław 25:40
  • MTS Żory - MKS Olimpia-Beskid Nowy Sącz 29:23
  • UKS Varsovia Warszawa - AZS AWF Warszawa 32:23
  • TS MKS San Jarosław - MKS AZS UMCS Lublin 25:35
  • WKPR Wesoła Warszawa - FutureNet Imperium Katowice 22:28

Kalendarz Wydarzeń

Kontakt

Telefon: +48 600343111
E-mail: spr@sprolkusz.pl 
Strona WWW: www.sprolkusz.pl

ul. Floriańska 2
32-300 Olkusz, Małopolska
POLSKA